1. Мурат Д.А. (Караганда)
2. Толенди Б.А. (Атырау)
1. Бачалов А.О. (Павлодар)
2. Амырхан И.Т. (Астана)
3-4. Ескендиров Н.М. (Павлодар)
3-4. Касенов Н.А. (Астана)
1. Нурым Н.Н. (Караганда)
2. Аблюкат Ш.А. (Алматы)
3-4. КУрмангали А. (Астана)
3-4. Малянин Н.И. (Костанай)
1. Абаев А. (Караганда)
2. Zhanadil A. (Астана)
3-4. Абылкасымов М.Ш. (Астана)
3-4. Каирбулат А.Ж. (Павлодар)
1. Гурьев А. (Астана)
2. Жума М.С. (Актобе)
3. Курбаналиев Б.Ш. (Караганда)
1. Никитин С. (Астана)
2. Тостиков А.Р. (Астана)
3-4. Нурмагамбет Д.А. (Астана)
3-4. Сембаев Ш.Г. (Астана)
1. Сек Б.В. (Астана)
2. Хайрош Н.Р. (Атырау)
1. Саябек С.А. (Павлодар)
2. Ермек Б.К. (Павлодар)
1. РинатУлы М. (Павлодар)
2. Алтынхан Д.Р. (Павлодар)
3-4. Рамазанов А.Н. (Астана)
3-4. Шаришев А. (Астана)
1. Alibay K.D. (Павлодар)
2. Ергали И. (Астана)
3-4. Алмахат А.А. (Астана)
3-4. Сулейменов Д.М. (Астана)
1. Беляуш Г.И. (Астана)
2. Курмангали И.Д. (Павлодар)
3-4. Мухит М. (Уральск)
3-4. Серик А. (Павлодар)
1. Muhametqali M. (Астана)
2. Бужеев А.К. (Павлодар)
3-4. Zhangabay A. (Астана)
3-4. Таскет А. (Сарыагаш)
1. Сабиров Н. (Астана)
2. Kuandyk O. (Астана)
3-4. Матиев З. (Астана)
3-4. Шамхалов М. (Караганда)
1. Зорин К.Ю. (Караганда)
2. Уайсбаев А. (Астана)
3. Суннат Д.К. (Астана)
1. Мусабаев А. (Павлодар)
2. Жетписбай А.Ж. (Павлодар)
3-4. Жумажанов А.Ж. (Аксу)
3-4. Сахалов А.Р. (Астана)
1. Именахунов А. (Караганда)
2. Орынбасар М.Р. (Уральск)
3-4. Гиньятов Я.А. (Уральск)
3-4. Джамалов А. (Астана)
1. Кельдибеков М.Б. (Павлодар)
2. Набиказы Е.С. (Павлодар)
3-4. Грибовский Р.В. (Аксу)
3-4. Кабдуллин Х.Б. (Павлодар)
1. Скворцов А. (Павлодар)
2. Серик С. (Павлодар)
3-4. Иванов В.С. (Павлодар)
3-4. Кельдибеков Р. (Павлодар)
1. Бернецян А.Г. (Астана)
2. Кайыргелдi А.Б. (Аксу)
3-4. Кобыланды М.С. (Уральск)
3-4. Оразалина К.Ф. (Аксу)
1. Байлин М. (Астана)
2. Ныгыметов Е.А. (Астана)
1. Кенес А. (Астана)
2. Наймантай А.М. (Астана)
3-4. Казбеков К.А. (Астана)
3-4. Максатов С.А. (Астана)
1. Абдрахманов А.А. (Уральск)
2. Бакытжан А.Д. (Астана)
3. Муртаза И. (Атырау)
1. Балгабай Е. (Павлодар)
2. Медгат А.Б. (Павлодар)
3-4. Orynbek A. (Астана)
3-4. Абитов А. (Астана)
1. Тунгушпаев А.А. (Астана)
2. Сабиров Т. (Астана)
3. Аманкул А.А. (Актобе)
1. Амырхан А. (Астана)
2. Тажмуратов А.Р. (Актобе)
3. Бекиш Е.Б. (Астана)
1. Берикхан З. (Астана)
2. Жумадельдинова А.А. (Астана)
3-4. Агаева Н.Д. (Астана)
3-4. Аменова К.А. (Костанай)
1. Даниель М.А. (Караганда)
2. Толенди Б.А. (Атырау)
1. Нурым Н.Н. (Караганда)
2. Бачалов А.О. (Павлодар)
3-4. Амырхан И.Т. (Астана)
3-4. Ескендиров Н.М. (Павлодар)
1. Аблюкат Ш.А. (Алматы)
2. Бактияров А. (Павлодар)
3-4. КУрмангали А. (Астана)
3-4. Малянин Н.И. (Костанай)
1. Абаев А. (Караганда)
2. Zhanadil A. (Астана)
3-4. Абылкасымов М.Ш. (Астана)
3-4. Лукбанов И. (Астана)
1. Гурьев А. (Астана)
2. Кукаев Р.И. (Астана)
1. Сембаев Ш.Г. (Астана)
2. Никитин С. (Астана)
3-4. Курманбай М.М. (Астана)
3-4. Тостиков А.Р. (Астана)
1. Сек Б.В. (Астана)
2. Саябек С.А. (Павлодар)
3. Ермек Б.К. (Павлодар)
1. РинатУлы М. (Павлодар)
2. Алтынхан Д.Р. (Павлодар)
3-4. Рамазанов А.Н. (Астана)
3-4. Шаришев А. (Астана)
1. Alibay K.D. (Павлодар)
2. Сулейменов Д.М. (Астана)
3-4. Ергали И. (Астана)
3-4. Жолдыбек И.Т. (Караганда)
1. Беляуш Г.И. (Астана)
2. Серик А. (Павлодар)
3-4. Жаксалыков К.Д. (Павлодар)
3-4. Курмангали И.Д. (Павлодар)
1. Бужеев А.К. (Павлодар)
2. Нуралы Р.А. (Павлодар)
3-4. Muhametqali M. (Астана)
3-4. Алимхан А.Ж. (Актобе)
1. Сабиров Н. (Астана)
2. Матиев З. (Астана)
3-4. Kuandyk O. (Астана)
3-4. Кизатоллаулы Ж. (Атырау)
1. Зорин К.Ю. (Караганда)
2. Суннат Д.К. (Астана)
3-4. Каримов С.Т. (Павлодар)
3-4. Уайсбаев А. (Астана)
1. Жетписбай А.Ж. (Павлодар)
2. Мусабаев А. (Павлодар)
3-4. Жумажанов А.Ж. (Аксу)
3-4. Сахалов А.Р. (Астана)
1. Именахунов А. (Караганда)
2. Джамалов А. (Астана)
3-4. Ныгымет М.А. (Астана)
3-4. Орынбасар М.Р. (Уральск)
1. Жунусов А.А. (Астана)
2. Кельдибеков М.Б. (Павлодар)
3-4. Набиказы Е.С. (Павлодар)
3-4. Сарсембаев Р.Ж. (Астана)
1. Кельдибеков Р. (Павлодар)
2. Скворцов А. (Павлодар)
3-4. Серик С. (Павлодар)
3-4. Тилеу М.Б. (Павлодар)
1. Бернецян А.Г. (Астана)
2. Суннат А. (Астана)
3-4. Кайыргелдi А.Б. (Аксу)
3-4. Оразалина К.Ф. (Аксу)
1. Байлин М. (Астана)
2. Ныгыметов Е.А. (Астана)
1. Максатов С.А. (Астана)
2. Наймантай А.М. (Астана)
3-4. Казбеков К.А. (Астана)
3-4. Сагатбек А. (Астана)
1. Абдрахманов А.А. (Уральск)
2. Бакытжан А.Д. (Астана)
3. Муртаза И. (Атырау)
1. Оралсын З.А. (Аксу)
2. Курмангали Б. (Астана)
3-4. Orynbek A. (Астана)
3-4. Медгат А.Б. (Павлодар)
1. Дзукаев З.В. (Павлодар)
2. Тауекел Ж.А. (Астана)
3-4. Аманкул А.А. (Актобе)
3-4. Сабиров Т. (Астана)
1. Амырхан А. (Астана)
2. Бекиш Е.Б. (Астана)
3. Тажмуратов А.Р. (Актобе)
1. Берикхан З. (Астана)
2. Жумадельдинова А.А. (Астана)
3-4. Агаева Н.Д. (Астана)
3-4. Аменова К.А. (Костанай)