М13 : Мальчики 12-13 лет |
30
1 Мурат Д.А. (Караганда) 2 Толенди Б.А. (Атырау) |
34
1 Бачалов А.О. (Павлодар) 2 Амырхан И.Т. (Астана) 3-4 Ескендиров Н.М. (Павлодар) 3-4 Касенов Н.А. (Астана) |
38
1 Нурым Н.Н. (Караганда) 2 Аблюкат Ш.А. (Алматы) 3-4 КУрмангали А. (Астана) 3-4 Малянин Н.И. (Костанай) |
42
1 Абаев А. (Караганда) 2 Zhanadil A. (Астана) 3-4 Абылкасымов М.Ш. (Астана) 3-4 Каирбулат А.Ж. (Павлодар) |
46
1 Гурьев А. (Астана) 2 Жума М.С. (Актобе) 3 Курбаналиев Б.Ш. (Караганда) |
50
1 Никитин С. (Астана) 2 Тостиков А.Р. (Астана) 3-4 Нурмагамбет Д.А. (Астана) 3-4 Сембаев Ш.Г. (Астана) |
55
1 Сек Б.В. (Астана) 2 Хайрош Н.Р. (Атырау) |
66
1 Саябек С.А. (Павлодар) 2 Ермек Б.К. (Павлодар) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
МЖ11 : Дети 10-11 лет |
27
1 РинатУлы М. (Павлодар) 2 Алтынхан Д.Р. (Павлодар) 3-4 Рамазанов А.Н. (Астана) 3-4 Шаришев А. (Астана) |
30
1 Alibay K.D. (Павлодар) 2 Ергали И. (Астана) 3-4 Алмахат А.А. (Астана) 3-4 Сулейменов Д.М. (Астана) |
33
1 Беляуш Г.И. (Астана) 2 Курмангали И.Д. (Павлодар) 3-4 Мухит М. (Уральск) 3-4 Серик А. (Павлодар) |
36
1 Muhametqali M. (Астана) 2 Бужеев А.К. (Павлодар) 3-4 Zhangabay A. (Астана) 3-4 Таскет А. (Сарыагаш) |
39
1 Сабиров Н. (Астана) 2 Kuandyk O. (Астана) 3-4 Матиев З. (Астана) 3-4 Шамхалов М. (Караганда) |
42
1 Зорин К.Ю. (Караганда) 2 Уайсбаев А. (Астана) 3 Суннат Д.К. (Астана) | ||
МЖ9 : Дети 8-9 лет |
23
1 Мусабаев А. (Павлодар) 2 Жетписбай А.Ж. (Павлодар) 3-4 Жумажанов А.Ж. (Аксу) 3-4 Сахалов А.Р. (Астана) |
26
1 Именахунов А. (Караганда) 2 Орынбасар М.Р. (Уральск) 3-4 Гиньятов Я.А. (Уральск) 3-4 Джамалов А. (Астана) |
29
1 Кельдибеков М.Б. (Павлодар) 2 Набиказы Е.С. (Павлодар) 3-4 Грибовский Р.В. (Аксу) 3-4 Кабдуллин Х.Б. (Павлодар) |
32
1 Скворцов А. (Павлодар) 2 Серик С. (Павлодар) 3-4 Иванов В.С. (Павлодар) 3-4 Кельдибеков Р. (Павлодар) |
39
1 Бернецян А.Г. (Астана) 2 Кайыргелдi А.Б. (Аксу) 3-4 Кобыланды М.С. (Уральск) 3-4 Оразалина К.Ф. (Аксу) | |||
МЖ7 : Дети 6-7 лет |
18
1 Байлин М. (Астана) 2 Ныгыметов Е.А. (Астана) |
20
1 Кенес А. (Астана) 2 Наймантай А.М. (Астана) 3-4 Казбеков К.А. (Астана) 3-4 Максатов С.А. (Астана) |
22
1 Абдрахманов А.А. (Уральск) 2 Бакытжан А.Д. (Астана) 3 Муртаза И. (Атырау) |
24
1 Балгабай Е. (Павлодар) 2 Медгат А.Б. (Павлодар) 3-4 Orynbek A. (Астана) 3-4 Абитов А. (Астана) |
26
1 Тунгушпаев А.А. (Астана) 2 Сабиров Т. (Астана) 3 Аманкул А.А. (Актобе) |
29
1 Амырхан А. (Астана) 2 Тажмуратов А.Р. (Актобе) 3 Бекиш Е.Б. (Астана) | ||
Ж13 : Девочки 12-13 лет |
42
1 Берикхан З. (Астана) 2 Жумадельдинова А.А. (Астана) 3-4 Агаева Н.Д. (Астана) 3-4 Аменова К.А. (Костанай) |
Мг13 : Мальчики 12-13 лет |
30
1 Даниель М.А. (Караганда) 2 Толенди Б.А. (Атырау) |
34
1 Нурым Н.Н. (Караганда) 2 Бачалов А.О. (Павлодар) 3-4 Амырхан И.Т. (Астана) 3-4 Ескендиров Н.М. (Павлодар) |
38
1 Аблюкат Ш.А. (Алматы) 2 Бактияров А. (Павлодар) 3-4 КУрмангали А. (Астана) 3-4 Малянин Н.И. (Костанай) |
42
1 Абаев А. (Караганда) 2 Zhanadil A. (Астана) 3-4 Абылкасымов М.Ш. (Астана) 3-4 Лукбанов И. (Астана) |
46
1 Гурьев А. (Астана) 2 Кукаев Р.И. (Астана) |
50
1 Сембаев Ш.Г. (Астана) 2 Никитин С. (Астана) 3-4 Курманбай М.М. (Астана) 3-4 Тостиков А.Р. (Астана) |
66
1 Сек Б.В. (Астана) 2 Саябек С.А. (Павлодар) 3 Ермек Б.К. (Павлодар) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мг11 : Мальчики 10-11 лет |
27
1 РинатУлы М. (Павлодар) 2 Алтынхан Д.Р. (Павлодар) 3-4 Рамазанов А.Н. (Астана) 3-4 Шаришев А. (Астана) |
30
1 Alibay K.D. (Павлодар) 2 Сулейменов Д.М. (Астана) 3-4 Ергали И. (Астана) 3-4 Жолдыбек И.Т. (Караганда) |
33
1 Беляуш Г.И. (Астана) 2 Серик А. (Павлодар) 3-4 Жаксалыков К.Д. (Павлодар) 3-4 Курмангали И.Д. (Павлодар) |
36
1 Бужеев А.К. (Павлодар) 2 Нуралы Р.А. (Павлодар) 3-4 Muhametqali M. (Астана) 3-4 Алимхан А.Ж. (Актобе) |
39
1 Сабиров Н. (Астана) 2 Матиев З. (Астана) 3-4 Kuandyk O. (Астана) 3-4 Кизатоллаулы Ж. (Атырау) |
42
1 Зорин К.Ю. (Караганда) 2 Суннат Д.К. (Астана) 3-4 Каримов С.Т. (Павлодар) 3-4 Уайсбаев А. (Астана) | |
Мг9 : Мальчики 8-9 лет |
23
1 Жетписбай А.Ж. (Павлодар) 2 Мусабаев А. (Павлодар) 3-4 Жумажанов А.Ж. (Аксу) 3-4 Сахалов А.Р. (Астана) |
26
1 Именахунов А. (Караганда) 2 Джамалов А. (Астана) 3-4 Ныгымет М.А. (Астана) 3-4 Орынбасар М.Р. (Уральск) |
29
1 Жунусов А.А. (Астана) 2 Кельдибеков М.Б. (Павлодар) 3-4 Набиказы Е.С. (Павлодар) 3-4 Сарсембаев Р.Ж. (Астана) |
32
1 Кельдибеков Р. (Павлодар) 2 Скворцов А. (Павлодар) 3-4 Серик С. (Павлодар) 3-4 Тилеу М.Б. (Павлодар) |
39
1 Бернецян А.Г. (Астана) 2 Суннат А. (Астана) 3-4 Кайыргелдi А.Б. (Аксу) 3-4 Оразалина К.Ф. (Аксу) | ||
Мг7 : Дети 6-7 лет |
18
1 Байлин М. (Астана) 2 Ныгыметов Е.А. (Астана) |
20
1 Максатов С.А. (Астана) 2 Наймантай А.М. (Астана) 3-4 Казбеков К.А. (Астана) 3-4 Сагатбек А. (Астана) |
22
1 Абдрахманов А.А. (Уральск) 2 Бакытжан А.Д. (Астана) 3 Муртаза И. (Атырау) |
24
1 Оралсын З.А. (Аксу) 2 Курмангали Б. (Астана) 3-4 Orynbek A. (Астана) 3-4 Медгат А.Б. (Павлодар) |
26
1 Дзукаев З.В. (Павлодар) 2 Тауекел Ж.А. (Астана) 3-4 Аманкул А.А. (Актобе) 3-4 Сабиров Т. (Астана) |
29
1 Амырхан А. (Астана) 2 Бекиш Е.Б. (Астана) 3 Тажмуратов А.Р. (Актобе) | |
Жг13 : Девочки 12-13 лет |
42
1 Берикхан З. (Астана) 2 Жумадельдинова А.А. (Астана) 3-4 Агаева Н.Д. (Астана) 3-4 Аменова К.А. (Костанай) |