M15 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) |
32
1 Нураддин Ертай (Мангистауская область) 2 Катанбаев Тимур (Карагандинская область) 3 Хайрош Нургелди (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3 Kuatbaiuly Nurislam (Мангистауская область) |
35
1 Сулукбаев Нуриман (Мангистауская область) 2 Baltabai Adaibek (Мангистауская область) 3 Турсын Нурислам (Кызылординская область) |
38
1 Балтагазы Илияс (Карагандинская область) 2 Якупов Достонжон (Жамбылская область) |
42
1 Исламгали Еркебулан (Мангистауская область) 2 Zhappar Nurzhan (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Майлыбай Мадияр (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Темирбаев Ислам (Астана) |
47
1 Жумажанов Досжан (Жетысуская область) 2 Нуралы Нуржан (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Игилик Ерасыл (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Ан Радмир (Астана) |
53
1 Талгатов Адильжан (Карагандинская область) 2 Адилов Саян (Астана) 3-4 Жантемиров Мансур (Астана) 3-4 Нургали Динмухамед (Кызылординская область) |
59
1 Батырбек Абдулла (Астана) 2 Орумбаев Рафаэль (Алматинская область) 3-4 Исатай Бекарыс (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Uzhakhov Abdula (Астана) |
66
1 Сакимов Алишер (Алматинская область) 2 Садьбий Сейлхан (Астана) 3-4 Дуйсенбеков Данияр (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Ислам Алихан (Мангистауская область) |
73
1 Омарбай Кумархан (Астана) 2 Евдеев Бакытжан (Астана) 3-4 Баязитов Султан (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Карашашев Абдурахим (Павлодарская область) |
100
1 Кумар Ануар (Костанайская область) 2 Крукович Юрий (Костанайская область) 3 Тайтолеу Бекарыс (Карагандинская область) 3 Орашев Мерей (Мангистауская область) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M13 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys |
30
1 Алибек Ерасыл (Мангистауская область) 2 Ganiuli Mukhammedali (Жамбылская область) 3 Алтай Санжар (Костанайская область) 3 Табынбай Динмухамбет (Мангистауская область) |
34
1 Ибраев Ералы (Костанайская область) 2 Манатулы Жан (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Серик Исмаил (Алматы) 3-4 Нурлан Нурым (Карагандинская область) |
38
1 Абаев Асанали (Карагандинская область) 2 Кенжебай Айсултан (Алматинская область) 3-4 Бактияров Абдулрашид (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Боташ Асет (Кызылординская область) |
42
1 Гурьев Артур (Астана) 2 Zhanadil Abduali (Астана) 3-4 Исаев Александр (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Жумагулов Адиль (Карагандинская область) |
46
1 Эмир Мухит (Жетысуская область) 2 Махмуд Темырхан (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Шухратов Абдулхамид (Шымкент) 3-4 Амантай Али (Алматинская область) |
50
1 Никитин Султан (Астана) 2 ДЖАПАРОВ ДАНИЯЛ (Астана) 3-4 Яковченко Дмитрий (Астана) 3-4 Усманов Магомед-Салах (Карагандинская область) |
55
1 Кайырбек Нуркелди (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Сек Богдан (Астана) 3 Ерлихан Дархан (Мангистауская область) 3 Камалбекулы Саид (Жетысуская область) |
60
1 Истелеев Азат (Мангистауская область) 2 Ермек Быржан (Павлодарская область) 3 Байдель Денис (Павлодарская область) |
72
1 Коныртай Айдын (Мангистауская область) 2 Даниялов Рустам (Павлодарская область) 3 Каиргалиев Рустам (Павлодарская область) | |
W15 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) |
40
1 Алматбаева Аружан (Кызылординская область) 2 Nurtayeva Hadisha (Павлодарская область) 3 Бастемиева Аида (Павлодарская область) |
44
1 Еркосай Айжан (Кызылординская область) 2 Аманжолова Дильназ (Костанайская область) |
48
1 Ыскак Умит (Кызылординская область) 2 Шынгазы Нурай (Жамбылская область) 3 Русланкызы Айкуним (Кызылординская область) 3 Ахтанова Гулжайна (Мангистауская область) |
52
1 Сулейман Айдана (Павлодарская область) 2 Гурьева Милана (Астана) 3 Танирберген Медина (Жетысуская область) 3 Жаксыгелдиева Нуршаттык (Мангистауская область) |
57
1 Джетписпаева Диана (Астана) 2 Кайрат Жасмин (Астана) 3 Краснолуцкая Анастасия (Павлодарская область) |
80
1 Otegenova Kuralai (Кызылординская область) 2 Сагын Акниет (Мангистауская область) | ||||
W13 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls |
38
1 Умерзакова Анэля (Павлодарская область) 2 Кунаева Сальсабиль (Павлодарская область) 3 Сарсен Аяна (Кызылординская область) |
42
1 Жумадельдинова Алима (Астана) 2 Аменова Камила (Костанайская область) 3 Мансур Дария (Павлодарская область) 3 Мырзабаева Адина (Кызылординская область) |
46
1 Оспан Марьям (Астана) 2 Загидуллина Томирис (Костанайская область) 3 Каирлы Аружан (Павлодарская область) 3 Оралбай Жасмин (Кызылординская область) |
50
1 Иса Аяна (Жамбылская область) 2 Алимбай Аяна (Жамбылская область) 3 Жусупбекова Жанель (Кызылординская область) 3 Сырымкызы Зере (Астана) |
Mg15 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) |
32
1 Катанбаев Тимур (Карагандинская область) 2 Kuatbaiuly Nurislam (Мангистауская область) |
35
1 Baltabai Adaibek (Мангистауская область) 2 Сулукбаев Нуриман (Мангистауская область) 3 Хайрош Нургелди (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3 Турсын Нурислам (Кызылординская область) |
42
1 Исламгали Еркебулан (Мангистауская область) 2 Жаксыбай Азамат (Карагандинская область) 3 Темирбаев Ислам (Астана) 3 Балтагазы Илияс (Карагандинская область) |
47
1 Алпысбек Расул (Алматинская область) 2 Жумажанов Досжан (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Саят Алижан (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Жолдаскан Дастан (Жетысуская область) |
53
1 Талгатов Адильжан (Карагандинская область) 2 Кошкын Досбол (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Жантемиров Мансур (Астана) 3-4 Адилов Саян (Астана) |
59
1 Батырбек Абдулла (Астана) 2 Uzhakhov Abdula (Астана) 3-4 Исатай Бекарыс (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Ким Артем (Жетысуская область) |
66
1 Сакимов Алишер (Алматинская область) 2 Каримов Алдияр (Астана) 3-4 Мустафин Дильшат (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Садьбий Сейлхан (Астана) |
73
1 Омарбай Кумархан (Астана) 2 Евдеев Бакытжан (Астана) 3-4 Баязитов Султан (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Жами Нурперзент (Кызылординская область) |
100
1 Крукович Юрий (Костанайская область) 2 Орашев Мерей (Мангистауская область) 3 Кумар Ануар (Костанайская область) 3 Тайтолеу Бекарыс (Карагандинская область) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mg13 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys |
30
1 Ganiuli Mukhammedali (Жамбылская область) 2 Алтай Санжар (Костанайская область) 3 Табынбай Динмухамбет (Мангистауская область) |
34
1 Нурлан Нурым (Карагандинская область) 2 Жанай Кайыржан (Кызылординская область) 3-4 Серик Исмаил (Алматы) 3-4 Манатулы Жан (Жетысуская область) |
38
1 Кенжебай Айсултан (Алматинская область) 2 Абаев Асанали (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Аблюкат Шынгыс (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Shkuropat Ioann (Карагандинская область) |
42
1 Гурьев Артур (Астана) 2 Сансызбаев Ислам (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Zhanadil Abduali (Астана) 3-4 Уразбек Нураят (Туркестанская область) |
46
1 Амантай Али (Алматинская область) 2 Телепбергенов Исмаил (Астана) 3-4 Болат Сырым (Астана) 3-4 Кукаев Рустам (Астана) |
50
1 Никитин Султан (Астана) 2 ДЖАПАРОВ ДАНИЯЛ (Астана) 3-4 Яковченко Дмитрий (Астана) 3-4 Нугманов Умид (Жамбылская область) |
55
1 Кайырбек Нуркелди (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Сек Богдан (Астана) 3-4 Картбай Алмаз (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Камалбекулы Саид (Жетысуская область) |
60
1 Истелеев Азат (Мангистауская область) 2 Байдель Денис (Павлодарская область) 3 Ермек Быржан (Павлодарская область) |
72
1 Даниялов Рустам (Павлодарская область) 2 Коныртай Айдын (Мангистауская область) 3 Каиргалиев Рустам (Павлодарская область) |
Wg15 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) |
40
1 Nurtayeva Hadisha (Павлодарская область) 2 Алматбаева Аружан (Кызылординская область) 3 Бастемиева Аида (Павлодарская область) |
44
1 Еркосай Айжан (Кызылординская область) 2 Асыл Еркежан (Алматинская область) 3 Аманжолова Дильназ (Костанайская область) |
48
1 Шынгазы Нурай (Жамбылская область) 2 Сабыржан Салтанат (Жетысуская область) 3 Ыскак Умит (Кызылординская область) 3 Русланкызы Айкуним (Кызылординская область) |
52
1 Сулейман Айдана (Павлодарская область) 2 Гурьева Милана (Астана) 3 Танирберген Медина (Жетысуская область) 3 Ахтанова Гулжайна (Мангистауская область) |
57
1 Джетписпаева Диана (Астана) 2 Кайрат Жасмин (Астана) 3 Краснолуцкая Анастасия (Павлодарская область) 3 Жаксыгелдиева Нуршаттык (Мангистауская область) |
80
1 Otegenova Kuralai (Кызылординская область) 2 Сагын Акниет (Мангистауская область) | |||
Wg13 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls |
34
1 Кунаева Сальсабиль (Павлодарская область) 2 Умерзакова Анэля (Павлодарская область) 3 Куан Аружан (Жетысуская область) |
38
1 Мехдиева Джамиля (Астана) 2 Сарсен Аяна (Кызылординская область) |
42
1 Жумадельдинова Алима (Астана) 2 Аменова Камила (Костанайская область) 3 Мансур Дария (Павлодарская область) 3 Игенбайкызы Сулу (Кызылординская область) |
46
1 Оспан Марьям (Астана) 2 Оралбай Жасмин (Кызылординская область) 3 Загидуллина Томирис (Костанайская область) 3 Каирлы Аружан (Павлодарская область) |
50
1 Жусупбекова Жанель (Кызылординская область) 2 Алимбай Аяна (Жамбылская область) 3 Сырымкызы Зере (Астана) |