1. Шарафидинов Зульяр (Алматинская область)
2. Алшинбай Алихан (Нур-Султан)
3. Alimbekov Mukhamejan (Нур-Султан)
3. Амантай Азамат (Павлодарская область)
1. Nurlybekov Adil (Восточно-Казахстанская область)
2. Анвар Диас (Алматинская область)
3. Сагынбай Акжол (Павлодарская область)
3. Сандыбайулы Ермек (Шымкент)
1. Сатбулат Куаныш (Павлодарская область)
2. Сатханов Азамат (Атырауская область)
3. Кайыржанов Алихан (Атырауская область)
3. Аскаров Акылбек (Павлодарская область)
1. Жаксылык Шерхан (Алматинская область)
2. Сарсекеев Максат (Костанайская область)
3. Ивашкин Александр (Карагандинская область)
3. Асанбаев Султангазы (Павлодарская область)
1. Шынгысбек Бекарыс (Шымкент)
2. Бисултанов Бувайсар (Костанайская область)
3. Рысбай Абылай (Нур-Султан)
3. Aubakirov Berke (Нур-Султан)
1. Койшыбай Улас (Нур-Султан)
2. Абдрахимов Рамазан (Костанайская область)
3. Шаншар Нурдаулет (Шымкент)
4. Фаттахутдинов Айдархан (Нур-Султан)
1. Куттымурат Батухан (Туркестанская область)
2. Зайнуллин Салих (Алматинская область)
3. Мусагалиев Эльдар (Костанайская область)
1. Сабигин Мейржан (Костанайская область)
2. Муратулы Алтынбек (Атырауская область)
3. КАЗГАСЫМ ЕРСУЛТАН (Восточно-Казахстанская область)
3. Четкин Ясин (Павлодарская область)
1. Жумадилдаев Бекбол (Шымкент)
2. Аскарулы Расул (Нур-Султан)
3. Калебеков Казыбек (Шымкент)
3. Толеген Асет (Атырауская область)
1. Айгалиев Мейрамбек (Атырауская область)
2. Нажмиддинов Аклиддин (Шымкент)
3. Жамалиден Али (Атырауская область)
4. Нургалиев Талгат (Павлодарская область)
1. Тайсалмас Султан (Павлодарская область)
2. Аркинов Аман (Алматинская область)
3. Магзум Имран (Павлодарская область)
3. Репихов Николай (Павлодарская область)
1. Турганбек Рахымжан (Атырауская область)
2. Жумабек Даулет (Нур-Султан)
3. Молдабеков Андамас (Нур-Султан)
3. Акмурзиев Адилхан (Атырауская область)
1. Казтаев Бекзат (Восточно-Казахстанская область)
2. Жолдыбек Мадлен (Карагандинская область)
3. Алмахан Ахат (Шымкент)
3. Сагатбек Маулит (Шымкент)
1. Ержанулы Асылхан (Нур-Султан)
2. Ешенов Олжас (Павлодарская область)
3. Зеленкевич Сергей (Павлодарская область)
3. Мухаметкарим Али (Нур-Султан)
1. Казаков Савелий (Павлодарская область)
2. Айтбаев Жанузак (Карагандинская область)
3. Есказыев Мейирбек (Карагандинская область)
3. Оспанов Ескандир (Павлодарская область)
1. Назаренко Александр (Нур-Султан)
2. Карпик Николай (Павлодарская область)
3. Тастанов Саян (Костанайская область)
3. Баубеков Осман (Павлодарская область)
1. Хабибулла Алихан (Нур-Султан)
2. Утепов Нурасыл (Восточно-Казахстанская область)
3. Семейхан Бекхан (Нур-Султан)
3. Катвалян Оксен (Нур-Султан)
1. Жахан Рауан (Туркестанская область)
2. Бекей Мирас (Павлодарская область)
3. Совет Саят (Атырауская область)
3. Байкан Бакытжан (Павлодарская область)
1. Зуппаралы Индира (Шымкент)
2. Ахунова Алима (Нур-Султан)
1. Мунайтбас Нурайым (Алматинская область)
2. Сахновская Валерия (Павлодарская область)
1. Дарменова Жания (Нур-Султан)
2. Сатыбалдиева Меруерт (Нур-Султан)
1. Sinelnikova Yelizaveta (Акмолинская область)
2. Митузина Дина (Павлодарская область)
3. Бекмурзина Томирис (Нур-Султан)
1. Абай Аида (Павлодарская область)
2. Malelova Nazerke (Нур-Султан)
3. Жунусова Дина (Нур-Султан)
3. Бондаренко Екатерина (Карагандинская область)
1. Алейникова Дарина (Павлодарская область)
2. Спирова Таслима (Павлодарская область)
1. Захаренкова Дарья (Павлодарская область)
2. Усенова Дильназ (Алматинская область)
3. Kaldybek Albina (Нур-Султан)
3. Ковалёва Малика (Павлодарская область)
1. Ерланова Еркежан (Восточно-Казахстанская область)
2. Тулепберген Тогжан (Шымкент)
1. Алшинбай Алихан (Нур-Султан)
2. Алшынбаев Исламеден (Павлодарская область)
3. Satybaldy Nurbek (Павлодарская область)
3. Шарафидинов Зульяр (Алматинская область)
1. Nurlybekov Adil (Восточно-Казахстанская область)
2. Сагынбай Акжол (Павлодарская область)
3. Кушеев Болат (Костанайская область)
3. Сандыбайулы Ермек (Шымкент)
1. Бекиш Али (Костанайская область)
2. Кайыржанов Алихан (Атырауская область)
3. Сатбулат Куаныш (Павлодарская область)
3. Ертай Куаныш (Нур-Султан)
1. Жаксылык Шерхан (Алматинская область)
2. Сарсекеев Максат (Костанайская область)
3. Нуркасын мухаммед (Нур-Султан)
3. Кушубаев Адильбек (Павлодарская область)
1. Ткач Кирилл (Нур-Султан)
2. Шынгысбек Бекарыс (Шымкент)
3. Бисултанов Бувайсар (Костанайская область)
3. Волков Александр (Костанайская область)
1. Абдрахимов Рамазан (Костанайская область)
2. Койшыбай Улас (Нур-Султан)
3. Шаншар Нурдаулет (Шымкент)
3. Фаттахутдинов Айдархан (Нур-Султан)
1. Куттымурат Батухан (Туркестанская область)
2. Мусагалиев Эльдар (Костанайская область)
3. Зайнуллин Салих (Алматинская область)
1. КАЗГАСЫМ ЕРСУЛТАН (Восточно-Казахстанская область)
2. Сабигин Мейржан (Костанайская область)
3. Четкин Ясин (Павлодарская область)
4. Муратулы Алтынбек (Атырауская область)
1. Жумадилдаев Бекбол (Шымкент)
2. Аскарулы Расул (Нур-Султан)
3. Калебеков Казыбек (Шымкент)
3. Толеген Асет (Атырауская область)
1. Нажмиддинов Аклиддин (Шымкент)
2. Жамалиден Али (Атырауская область)
3. Айгалиев Мейрамбек (Атырауская область)
3. Нургалиев Талгат (Павлодарская область)
1. Аркинов Аман (Алматинская область)
2. Тайсалмас Султан (Павлодарская область)
3. Магзум Имран (Павлодарская область)
3. Репихов Николай (Павлодарская область)
1. Жумабек Даулет (Нур-Султан)
2. Нуржан Тамерлан (Павлодарская область)
3. Жантемиров Амир (Павлодарская область)
3. Тунгышбек Бейбит (Шымкент)
1. Казтаев Бекзат (Восточно-Казахстанская область)
2. Тумгуев Ахмед (Акмолинская область)
3. Адиев Али (Павлодарская область)
3. Амангелды Али (Павлодарская область)
1. Зеленкевич Сергей (Павлодарская область)
2. Ержанулы Асылхан (Нур-Султан)
3. Мухаметкарим Али (Нур-Султан)
3. Успанов Алисултан (Костанайская область)
1. Лензатов Нурбек (Костанайская область)
2. Кенжетаев Асылхан (Павлодарская область)
3. Хайруллаев Диас (Павлодарская область)
3. Оспанов Ескандир (Павлодарская область)
1. Нуртасов Дидар (Нур-Султан)
2. Назаренко Александр (Нур-Султан)
3. Салтан Адиль (Нур-Султан)
3-4. Жандарбек Жандос (Павлодарская область)
1. Хабибулла Алихан (Нур-Султан)
2. Утепов Нурасыл (Восточно-Казахстанская область)
3. Есентай Диас (Атырауская область)
3. Ержанов Азат (Костанайская область)
1. Жахан Рауан (Туркестанская область)
2. Бекей Мирас (Павлодарская область)
3. Совет Саят (Атырауская область)
3. Мектепбаев Даян (Нур-Султан)
1. Зуппаралы Индира (Шымкент)
2. Исина Айжан (Нур-Султан)
3. Ахунова Алима (Нур-Султан)
1. Мунайтбасова Нурайым (Алматинская область)
2. Сахновская Валерия (Павлодарская область)
1. Сатыбалдиева Меруерт (Нур-Султан)
2. Дарменова Жания (Нур-Султан)
1. Malelova Nazerke (Нур-Султан)
2. Sinelnikova Yelizaveta (Акмолинская область)
3. Абай Аида (Павлодарская область)
3. Жунусова Дина (Нур-Султан)
1. Захаренкова Дарья (Павлодарская область)
2. Усенова Дильназ (Алматинская область)
3. Ковалёва Малика (Павлодарская область)
3. Спирова Таслима (Павлодарская область)
1. Ерланова Еркежан (Восточно-Казахстанская область)
2. Тулепберген Тогжан (Шымкент)