М20 : Молодежь 18-20 лет |
58
1 Шарафидинов Зульяр (Алматинская область) 2 Алшинбай Алихан (Нур-Султан) 3 Alimbekov Mukhamejan (Нур-Султан) 3 Амантай Азамат (Павлодарская область) |
62
1 Nurlybekov Adil (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Анвар Диас (Алматинская область) 3 Сагынбай Акжол (Павлодарская область) 3 Сандыбайулы Ермек (Шымкент) |
66
1 Сатбулат Куаныш (Павлодарская область) 2 Сатханов Азамат (Атырауская область) 3 Кайыржанов Алихан (Атырауская область) 3 Аскаров Акылбек (Павлодарская область) |
71
1 Жаксылык Шерхан (Алматинская область) 2 Сарсекеев Максат (Костанайская область) 3 Ивашкин Александр (Карагандинская область) 3 Асанбаев Султангазы (Павлодарская область) |
77
1 Шынгысбек Бекарыс (Шымкент) 2 Бисултанов Бувайсар (Костанайская область) 3 Рысбай Абылай (Нур-Султан) 3 Aubakirov Berke (Нур-Султан) |
84
1 Койшыбай Улас (Нур-Султан) 2 Абдрахимов Рамазан (Костанайская область) 3 Шаншар Нурдаулет (Шымкент) 4 Фаттахутдинов Айдархан (Нур-Султан) |
92
1 Куттымурат Батухан (Туркестанская область) 2 Зайнуллин Салих (Алматинская область) 3 Мусагалиев Эльдар (Костанайская область) |
130
1 Сабигин Мейржан (Костанайская область) 2 Муратулы Алтынбек (Атырауская область) 3 КАЗГАСЫМ ЕРСУЛТАН (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 3 Четкин Ясин (Павлодарская область) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
М17 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет |
42
1 Жумадилдаев Бекбол (Шымкент) 2 Аскарулы Расул (Нур-Султан) 3 Калебеков Казыбек (Шымкент) 3 Толеген Асет (Атырауская область) |
46
1 Айгалиев Мейрамбек (Атырауская область) 2 Нажмиддинов Аклиддин (Шымкент) 3 Жамалиден Али (Атырауская область) 4 Нургалиев Талгат (Павлодарская область) |
50
1 Тайсалмас Султан (Павлодарская область) 2 Аркинов Аман (Алматинская область) 3 Магзум Имран (Павлодарская область) 3 Репихов Николай (Павлодарская область) |
54
1 Турганбек Рахымжан (Атырауская область) 2 Жумабек Даулет (Нур-Султан) 3 Молдабеков Андамас (Нур-Султан) 3 Акмурзиев Адилхан (Атырауская область) |
58
1 Казтаев Бекзат (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Жолдыбек Мадлен (Карагандинская область) 3 Алмахан Ахат (Шымкент) 3 Сагатбек Маулит (Шымкент) |
63
1 Ержанулы Асылхан (Нур-Султан) 2 Ешенов Олжас (Павлодарская область) 3 Зеленкевич Сергей (Павлодарская область) 3 Мухаметкарим Али (Нур-Султан) |
69
1 Казаков Савелий (Павлодарская область) 2 Айтбаев Жанузак (Карагандинская область) 3 Есказыев Мейирбек (Карагандинская область) 3 Оспанов Ескандир (Павлодарская область) |
76
1 Назаренко Александр (Нур-Султан) 2 Карпик Николай (Павлодарская область) 3 Тастанов Саян (Костанайская область) 3 Баубеков Осман (Павлодарская область) |
85
1 Хабибулла Алихан (Нур-Султан) 2 Утепов Нурасыл (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 3 Семейхан Бекхан (Нур-Султан) 3 Катвалян Оксен (Нур-Султан) |
110
1 Жахан Рауан (Туркестанская область) 2 Бекей Мирас (Павлодарская область) 3 Совет Саят (Атырауская область) 3 Байкан Бакытжан (Павлодарская область) |
Ж20 : Юниорки 18-20 лет |
53
1 Зуппаралы Индира (Шымкент) 2 Ахунова Алима (Нур-Султан) |
58
1 Мунайтбас Нурайым (Алматинская область) 2 Сахновская Валерия (Павлодарская область) |
71
1 Дарменова Жания (Нур-Султан) 2 Сатыбалдиева Меруерт (Нур-Султан) | |||||||
Ж17 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет |
49
1 Sinelnikova Yelizaveta (Акмолинская область) 2 Митузина Дина (Павлодарская область) 3 Бекмурзина Томирис (Нур-Султан) |
52
1 Абай Аида (Павлодарская область) 2 Malelova Nazerke (Нур-Султан) 3 Жунусова Дина (Нур-Султан) 3 Бондаренко Екатерина (Карагандинская область) |
56
1 Алейникова Дарина (Павлодарская область) 2 Спирова Таслима (Павлодарская область) |
60
1 Захаренкова Дарья (Павлодарская область) 2 Усенова Дильназ (Алматинская область) 3 Kaldybek Albina (Нур-Султан) 3 Ковалёва Малика (Павлодарская область) |
65
1 Ерланова Еркежан (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Тулепберген Тогжан (Шымкент) |
Мг20 : Молодежь 18-20 лет |
58
1 Алшинбай Алихан (Нур-Султан) 2 Алшынбаев Исламеден (Павлодарская область) 3 Satybaldy Nurbek (Павлодарская область) 3 Шарафидинов Зульяр (Алматинская область) |
62
1 Nurlybekov Adil (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Сагынбай Акжол (Павлодарская область) 3 Кушеев Болат (Костанайская область) 3 Сандыбайулы Ермек (Шымкент) |
66
1 Бекиш Али (Костанайская область) 2 Кайыржанов Алихан (Атырауская область) 3 Сатбулат Куаныш (Павлодарская область) 3 Ертай Куаныш (Нур-Султан) |
71
1 Жаксылык Шерхан (Алматинская область) 2 Сарсекеев Максат (Костанайская область) 3 Нуркасын мухаммед (Нур-Султан) 3 Кушубаев Адильбек (Павлодарская область) |
77
1 Ткач Кирилл (Нур-Султан) 2 Шынгысбек Бекарыс (Шымкент) 3 Бисултанов Бувайсар (Костанайская область) 3 Волков Александр (Костанайская область) |
84
1 Абдрахимов Рамазан (Костанайская область) 2 Койшыбай Улас (Нур-Султан) 3 Шаншар Нурдаулет (Шымкент) 3 Фаттахутдинов Айдархан (Нур-Султан) |
92
1 Куттымурат Батухан (Туркестанская область) 2 Мусагалиев Эльдар (Костанайская область) 3 Зайнуллин Салих (Алматинская область) |
130
1 КАЗГАСЫМ ЕРСУЛТАН (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Сабигин Мейржан (Костанайская область) 3 Четкин Ясин (Павлодарская область) 4 Муратулы Алтынбек (Атырауская область) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мг17 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет |
42
1 Жумадилдаев Бекбол (Шымкент) 2 Аскарулы Расул (Нур-Султан) 3 Калебеков Казыбек (Шымкент) 3 Толеген Асет (Атырауская область) |
46
1 Нажмиддинов Аклиддин (Шымкент) 2 Жамалиден Али (Атырауская область) 3 Айгалиев Мейрамбек (Атырауская область) 3 Нургалиев Талгат (Павлодарская область) |
50
1 Аркинов Аман (Алматинская область) 2 Тайсалмас Султан (Павлодарская область) 3 Магзум Имран (Павлодарская область) 3 Репихов Николай (Павлодарская область) |
54
1 Жумабек Даулет (Нур-Султан) 2 Нуржан Тамерлан (Павлодарская область) 3 Жантемиров Амир (Павлодарская область) 3 Тунгышбек Бейбит (Шымкент) |
58
1 Казтаев Бекзат (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Тумгуев Ахмед (Акмолинская область) 3 Адиев Али (Павлодарская область) 3 Амангелды Али (Павлодарская область) |
63
1 Зеленкевич Сергей (Павлодарская область) 2 Ержанулы Асылхан (Нур-Султан) 3 Мухаметкарим Али (Нур-Султан) 3 Успанов Алисултан (Костанайская область) |
69
1 Лензатов Нурбек (Костанайская область) 2 Кенжетаев Асылхан (Павлодарская область) 3 Хайруллаев Диас (Павлодарская область) 3 Оспанов Ескандир (Павлодарская область) |
76
1 Нуртасов Дидар (Нур-Султан) 2 Назаренко Александр (Нур-Султан) 3 Салтан Адиль (Нур-Султан) 3-4 Жандарбек Жандос (Павлодарская область) |
85
1 Хабибулла Алихан (Нур-Султан) 2 Утепов Нурасыл (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 3 Есентай Диас (Атырауская область) 3 Ержанов Азат (Костанайская область) |
110
1 Жахан Рауан (Туркестанская область) 2 Бекей Мирас (Павлодарская область) 3 Совет Саят (Атырауская область) 3 Мектепбаев Даян (Нур-Султан) |
Жг20 : Юниорки 18-20 лет |
53
1 Зуппаралы Индира (Шымкент) 2 Исина Айжан (Нур-Султан) 3 Ахунова Алима (Нур-Султан) |
58
1 Мунайтбасова Нурайым (Алматинская область) 2 Сахновская Валерия (Павлодарская область) |
71
1 Сатыбалдиева Меруерт (Нур-Султан) 2 Дарменова Жания (Нур-Султан) | |||||||
Жг17 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет |
52
1 Malelova Nazerke (Нур-Султан) 2 Sinelnikova Yelizaveta (Акмолинская область) 3 Абай Аида (Павлодарская область) 3 Жунусова Дина (Нур-Султан) |
60
1 Захаренкова Дарья (Павлодарская область) 2 Усенова Дильназ (Алматинская область) 3 Ковалёва Малика (Павлодарская область) 3 Спирова Таслима (Павлодарская область) |
65
1 Ерланова Еркежан (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Тулепберген Тогжан (Шымкент) |