М15 : Юноши 14-15 лет |
32
1 Сорокин Артём (Акмола обл) 2 Бахтияр Галим (Атырау обл) |
35
1 Asylbekov Ibragim (Алматы обл) 2 Оразбек Ринат (Кызылорда обл) 3 Оразов Абильмансур (Акмола обл) 3 Амандос Баглан (Кызылорда обл) |
38
1 Ибраев Ералы (Костанай обл) 2 Серик Исмаил (Алматы) 3-4 Балтабай Адайбек (Мангыстау обл) 3-4 Амангельдыев Алим (Абай обл) |
42
1 Ахмадов Абу-бакар (Караганды обл) 2 Боташ Асет (Кызылорда обл) 3-4 КУрманFали Али (Астана) 3-4 Калиев Мехмет (Атырау обл) |
47
1 Уалихан Алдияр (Алматы) 2 Bolys Aidar (Алматы обл) 3-4 Абаев Асанали (Караганды обл) 3-4 Гурьев Артур (Астана) |
53
1 Балгужин Чингизхан (Акмола обл) 2 Абуханов Санжар (Алматы обл) 3-4 Shermat Zhamalbek (Алматы обл) 3-4 Романенко Роман (Караганды обл) |
59
1 Копытов Сергей (Акмола обл) 2 Жантемиров Мансур (Астана) 3-4 Jetpisbaev Temirlan (Абай обл) 3-4 Салимов Таймасс (Алматы обл) |
66
1 Евтеев Вячеслав (Караганды обл) 2 Marshalkhan Nurtilek (Алматы обл) 3-4 Uzhakhov Abdula (Астана) 3-4 Дебело Артём (Акмола обл) |
73
1 Amanzholov Bereket (Актобе обл) 2 Мерекеев Амир (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Ислам Ибрахим (Астана) 3-4 Мустафин Дильшат (Павлодар обл) |
100
1 Нурланов Санжар (Астана) 2 Семёнов Илья (Акмола обл) 3-4 Коныртай Айдын (Мангыстау обл) 3-4 BRIMZHANOV IDRIS (Акмола обл) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
М13 : Мальчики 12-13 лет |
30
1 Salavat Damir (Алматы обл) 2 Сулейменов Джангир (Астана) 3-4 РинатУлы Марлен (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Русланулы Даулет (Кызылорда обл) |
34
1 Фердоуси Нургали (Кызылорда обл) 2 Умирбеков Руслан (Астана) 3-4 Alibay Karim (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Бачалов Адам (Павлодар обл) |
38
1 Нурым Нурлан (Караганды обл) 2 Куракбай Али (Атырау обл) 3-4 Нуралы Рамазан (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Боташ Ерасыл (Кызылорда обл) |
42
1 Толеубай Мухамедали (Павлодар обл) 2 Малянин Назар (Костанай обл) 3-4 Нурым Исмайл (Атырау обл) 3-4 Аимбетов Ислам (Караганды обл) |
46
1 Болатов Нурислам (Кызылорда обл) 2 Лукбанов Ислам (Астана) 3-4 Жалгабаев Максат (Астана) 3-4 Shahmardan Yessen (БКО) |
50
1 Дуйшенкул Алан (Караганды обл) 2 Ерликов Меирлан (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Altambek Samir (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Жагапар Даниал (Акмола обл) |
55
1 ДЖАПАРОВ ДАНИЯЛ (Астана) 2 Какенов Елдос (Астана) 3-4 Куанышулы Ертаргын (Мангыстау обл) 3-4 Тамашев Амирхан (Караганды обл) |
60
1 Садьбий Дархан (Астана) 2 Муратбеков Ислам (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Ануарбек Сабыржан (Шымкент) 3-4 Кивелов Дионис (Караганды обл) |
66
1 Мирамбеков Нуржигит (Кызылорда обл) 2 Жумагельдинов Жандос (Павлодар обл) 3 Максат Динмухамед (Кызылорда обл) |
72
1 Сауытбек Мейирлан (Жамбыл обл) 2 Антикеев Рамазан (Павлодар обл) 3 Ермек БIржан (Павлодар обл) 3 Томатаев Абдурахман (Павлодар обл) |
Ж15 : Девушки 14-15 лет |
40
1 Арышева Милана (Караганды обл) 2 Какен Сунита (Астана) |
44
1 Рамазанова Рауана (Павлодар обл) 2 Шлегель Алиция (Астана) 3-4 Бастемиева Аида (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Сарсен Аяна (Кызылорда обл) |
48
1 Аупарова Дилярам (Астана) 2 Цой Анэля (Астана) 3-4 Урбисинова Диляра (Караганды обл) 3-4 Русланкызы Айкуним (Кызылорда обл) |
52
1 Сулейман Айдана (Астана) 2 Шынгазы Нурай (Астана) 3-4 Нурбай Наргиз (Кызылорда обл) 3-4 Берикхан Зере (Астана) |
57
1 Краснолуцкая Анастасия (Павлодар обл) 2 Безрукова Линара (Астана) 3 Жусупбекова Жанель (Кызылорда обл) 4 Гурова Таня (Астана) |
80
1 Сушко Елизавета (Акмола обл) 2 Арыстанова Нурай (Кызылорда обл) | ||||
Ж13 : Девочки 12-13 лет |
34
1 Шкуропат Матрона (Караганды обл) 2 Биюнова Аиша (Караганды обл) 3 Кудайберген Нурай (Кызылорда обл) |
38
1 Мурзагали Айлин (Алматы) 2 Symbat Aiaru (Алматы обл) 3-4 Умерзакова Анэля (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Ковальчук Милана (Караганды обл) |
46
1 Жолдыбек Азиза (Кызылорда обл) 2 Кунаева Сальсабиль (Павлодар обл) |
50
1 Журген Жанеля (Астана) 2 Мырзабаева Адина (Кызылорда обл) 3 Fалым Жаннур (Астана) |
Мг15 : Юноши 14-15 лет |
35
1 Амандос Баглан (Кызылорда обл) 2 Мауль Дмитрий (Караганды обл) 3-4 Asylbekov Ibragim (Алматы обл) 3-4 Оразбек Ринат (Кызылорда обл) |
38
1 Ибраев Ералы (Костанай обл) 2 Kuatbaiuly Nurislam (Мангыстау обл) 3-4 Балтабай Адайбек (Мангыстау обл) 3-4 Марат Абильмансур (Акмола обл) |
42
1 Баржаксы Айбат (Акмола обл) 2 Боташ Асет (Кызылорда обл) 3-4 КУрманFали Али (Астана) 3-4 Гафуров Бехруз (Алматы) |
47
1 Абаев Асанали (Караганды обл) 2 Уалихан Алдияр (Алматы) 3-4 Каирбулат Асыл (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Bolys Aidar (Алматы обл) |
53
1 Балгужин Чингизхан (Акмола обл) 2 Абуханов Санжар (Алматы обл) 3-4 Мейрамбек Ансар (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Фарафонов Никита (Астана) |
59
1 Копытов Сергей (Акмола обл) 2 Адилов Саян (Астана) 3-4 Жантемиров Мансур (Астана) 3-4 Kenzhegulov Nursultan (Астана) |
66
1 Евтеев Вячеслав (Караганды обл) 2 Тлеухабыл Арыстан (Караганды обл) 3-4 Uzhakhov Abdula (Астана) 3-4 Талгатов Алихан (Абай обл) |
73
1 Amanzholov Bereket (Актобе обл) 2 Жакселек Абилмансур (Акмола обл) 3-4 Ислам Ибрахим (Астана) 3-4 Мустафин Дильшат (Павлодар обл) |
100
1 BRIMZHANOV IDRIS (Акмола обл) 2 Семёнов Илья (Акмола обл) 3-4 Коныртай Айдын (Мангыстау обл) 3-4 Косманов Нурасыл (Караганды обл) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мг13 : Мальчики 12-13 лет |
30
1 Salavat Damir (Алматы обл) 2 Сулейменов Джангир (Астана) 3-4 Ключников Мирослав (Караганды обл) 3-4 Русланулы Даулет (Кызылорда обл) |
34
1 Alibay Karim (Павлодар обл) 2 Фердоуси Нургали (Кызылорда обл) 3-4 Загвоздин Кирилл (Акмола обл) 3-4 Бачалов Адам (Павлодар обл) |
38
1 Нурым Нурлан (Караганды обл) 2 Боташ Ерасыл (Кызылорда обл) 3-4 Касенов Нурислам (Астана) 3-4 Буркитбай Алихан (Мангыстау обл) |
42
1 Малянин Назар (Костанай обл) 2 Толеубай Мухамедали (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Аимбетов Ислам (Караганды обл) 3-4 Оналбек Нурислам (Туркестан обл) |
46
1 Кайырканулы Амирхан (Павлодар обл) 2 Болатов Нурислам (Кызылорда обл) 3-4 Лукбанов Ислам (Астана) 3-4 Сабиров Назар (Астана) |
50
1 Дуйшенкул Алан (Караганды обл) 2 Ерликов Меирлан (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Отечко Марсель (Костанай обл) 3-4 Turgazy Dinmukhammed (Астана) |
55
1 Нурали Уалихан (Алматы) 2 Куанышулы Ертаргын (Мангыстау обл) 3-4 Рыспаев Алихан (Костанай обл) 3-4 Ахмедов Ислам (Акмола обл) |
60
1 Садьбий Дархан (Астана) 2 Муратбеков Ислам (Павлодар обл) 3 Ануарбек Сабыржан (Шымкент) 3 Талгатов Султан (Абай обл) |
66
1 Мирамбеков Нуржигит (Кызылорда обл) 2 Жумагельдинов Жандос (Павлодар обл) 3 Максат Динмухамед (Кызылорда обл) |
72
1 Ермек БIржан (Павлодар обл) 2 Томатаев Абдурахман (Павлодар обл) 3 Даниялов Асанали (Павлодар обл) 3 Антикеев Рамазан (Павлодар обл) |
Жг15 : Девушки 14-15 лет |
40
1 Какен Сунита (Астана) 2 Арышева Милана (Караганды обл) |
44
1 Мехдиева Джамиля (Астана) 2 Жумадельдинова Алима (Астана) 3-4 Рамазанова Рауана (Павлодар обл) 3-4 Рамазан Лунара (Костанай обл) |
48
1 Цой Анэля (Астана) 2 Русланкызы Айкуним (Кызылорда обл) 3-4 Козина Анастасия (Караганды обл) 3-4 Каирлы Аружан (Павлодар обл) |
52
1 Сулейман Айдана (Астана) 2 Оралбай Жасмин (Кызылорда обл) 3-4 Кадыркул Адиля (Жамбыл обл) 3-4 Аяган Айым (Кызылорда обл) |
57
1 Безрукова Линара (Астана) 2 Краснолуцкая Анастасия (Павлодар обл) 3 Жусупбекова Жанель (Кызылорда обл) 3 Гурова Таня (Астана) |
80
1 Сушко Елизавета (Акмола обл) 2 Арыстанова Нурай (Кызылорда обл) 3 Сырымкызы Зере (Астана) | ||||
Жг13 : Девочки 12-13 лет |
34
1 Шкуропат Матрона (Караганды обл) 2 Биюнова Аиша (Караганды обл) 3 Кудайберген Нурай (Кызылорда обл) |
38
1 Мурзагали Айлин (Алматы) 2 Кунтуган Нурайлым (Кызылорда обл) 3-4 Symbat Aiaru (Алматы обл) 3-4 Ковальчук Милана (Караганды обл) |
46
1 Кунаева Сальсабиль (Павлодар обл) 2 Жолдыбек Азиза (Кызылорда обл) 3 Шанимова Дильназ (БКО) |
50
1 Журген Жанеля (Астана) 2 Мырзабаева Адина (Кызылорда обл) 3 Fалым Жаннур (Астана) |