1.
2.
3.
1.
2.
3.
1.
2.
3.
1.
2.
3.
1.
2.
3.
1.
2.
3.
1.
2.
3.
1.
2.
3.
1.
2.
3.
1. Аитбаев Сагындык (Мангыстау обл)
2. Kuatbaiuly Nurislam (БКО)
3-4. Ихласов Мирхат (Атырау обл)
3-4. Сергазулы Шапагат (Мангыстау обл)
1. Акимжан Али (Жетысу обл)
2. Абдразак Уалихан (Кызылорда обл)
3-4. Амирбеков Зулпыхар (Костанай обл)
3-4. Ауезхан Расул (Кызылорда обл)
1. Исламгали Еркебулан (Мангыстау обл)
2. Альдикенов Юнус (Павлодар обл)
3-4. Отегенулы Ризабек (Атырау обл)
3-4. Ералы Ернар (Жетысу обл)
1. Жарылгапов Бейбит (Мангыстау обл)
2. Ермошкин Владимир (Алматы обл)
3-4. Житенёв Александр (Костанай обл)
3-4. Кулен Адлет (Павлодар обл)
1. Ибрашев Ахмет (Костанай обл)
2. Талгатов Адильжан (Караганды обл)
3-4. Karim Eldar (Алматы обл)
3-4. КОшкIн Досбол (БКО)
1. Essenuly Nurdaulet (Мангыстау обл)
2. Каиржанов Руслан (БКО)
3-4. Муратбеков Нурсултан (Астана)
3-4. Жантемиров Мансур (Астана)
1. Туралиев Жалгас (Мангыстау обл)
2. Точкин Максим (Актобе обл)
3-4. Куанышбаев Расул (Мангыстау обл)
3-4. Сагиндыков Амирхан (Актобе обл)
1. Шынгазы Нургазы (Астана)
2. Beisen Alinur (Астана)
3-4. Marshalkhan Aktilek (Алматы обл)
3-4. Бурибаев Айдархан (Туркестан обл)
1. Нурахметов Чингиз (Костанай обл)
2. Жомартулы Нияз (Мангыстау обл)
3-4. Оспанов Ермек (Астана)
3-4. Серикбаев Нурдаулет (Астана)
1. Еспаев Диас (Актобе обл)
2. Рузахунов Джамаль (Астана)
3-4. Нургалиев Нурсултан (Астана)
3-4. Болусов Акжол (Мангыстау обл)
1.
2.
3.
1.
2.
3.
1. Ыскак Умит (Кызылорда обл)
2. Altynbek Nuray (Алматы обл)
3. Алматбаева Аружан (Кызылорда обл)
3. Ахметова Аружан (Мангыстау обл)
1. Русланкызы Айкуним (Кызылорда обл)
2. Еркосай Айжан (Кызылорда обл)
3. Мадреймова Алия (Мангыстау обл)
3. Сафарбекова Амина (Мангыстау обл)
1. Шкуропат Варвара (Караганды обл)
2. Абаева Ясмин (Караганды обл)
3. Кабиева Сабина (Караганды обл)
3. Бакыт Балсезим (Туркестан обл)
1. Койшыманкызы Гулшахар (Акмола обл)
2. Мургузова Милана (Актобе обл)
3. Оразкулова Салтанат (Акмола обл)
3. Досымжанкызы Аяулым (Алматы обл)
1. Kanat Aizere (Астана)
2. Гарифуллина Карина (Акмола обл)
3. Ауесхан Сымбат (Кызылорда обл)
3. Оразбай Арайлым (Туркестан обл)
1. Яхып Наргиз (Кызылорда обл)
2. Сагын Акниет (Мангыстау обл)
3. Арыстанова Нурай (Кызылорда обл)