М20 : Юниоры 18-20 лет |
58
1 Ниетов Ф. (Атырауская область) 2 Жумабек Д. (Шымкент) 3-4 Юлдашев И. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Жуматай Н. (Жетысуская область) |
62
1 Казтаев Б. (Астана) 2 Зеленкевич С. (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Артыкбай Б. (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Тумгуев А. (Акмолинская область) |
66
1 Айтбаев Ж. (Карагандинская область) 2 Жетписбай Ж. (Алматы) 3-4 Казаков С. (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Суняев Д. (Акмолинская область) |
71
1 Есказыев М. (Карагандинская область) 2 Сакенулы А. (Костанайская область) 3-4 Синяк Д. (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Дуйсен А. (Акмолинская область) |
77
1 Ивашкин А. (Карагандинская область) 2 Сихимбаев А. (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Халидолла Т. (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Мынбосын Е. (Мангистауская область) |
84
1 Якименко А. (Костанайская область) 2 Янгульбиев И. (Астана) 3-4 Тюлюпов Ж. (Актюбинская область) 3-4 Дауренбеков С. (Карагандинская область) |
92
1 Шынгысбек Б. (Шымкент) 2 Бекей М. (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Имендинов Н. (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Utepov N. (Астана) |
100
1 Турсунханов Ш. (Астана) 2 Сагындык А. (Карагандинская область) 3 Мухит Е. (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3 Сламов А. (Павлодарская область) |
130
1 Куангалиев Д. (Жетысуская область) 2 Жахан Р. (Туркестанская область) 3 Караев А. (Шымкент) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
М17 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет |
42
1 Исламгали Е. (Мангистауская область) 2 Темирбаев И. (Астана) 3-4 Ахметжанов Е. (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3-4 Айтбаев С. (Мангистауская область) |
46
1 Кайыржан Е. (Кызылординская область) 2 Менгайр А. (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3-4 Молхан Т. (Кызылординская область) 3-4 Акимжан А. (Жетысуская область) |
50
1 Ибрашев А. (Костанайская область) 2 Госс Т. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Ермошкин В. (Алматинская область) 3-4 Жумажанов Р. (Жетысуская область) |
54
1 Кенжебай Д. (Жетысуская область) 2 Магзум И. (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Каратай А. (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Кантарбаев А. (Астана) |
58
1 Батырбек А. (Астана) 2 Жаксыбаев Р. (Актюбинская область) 3-4 Нурумбаев Н. (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Кунаев И. (Павлодарская область) |
63
1 Ахметжан Е. (Астана) 2 Туралиев Ж. (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Turuspekov N. (Астана) 3-4 Кустанов Д. (Актюбинская область) |
69
1 Uzhakhov G. (Астана) 2 Жангазиев А. (Туркестанская область) 3-4 Zhalgasbai A. (Астана) 3-4 Бочкарёв Р. (Костанайская область) |
76
1 Бузданов С. (Актюбинская область) 2 Kostenko D. (Алматинская область) 3-4 Рубченко И. (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Серикбаев Н. (Астана) |
85
1 Манарбек И. (Костанайская область) 2 Утеуов А. (Астана) 3-4 Толеу А. (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Елемес Б. (Мангистауская область) |
110
1 Морозов Р. (Костанайская область) 2 Азатов С. (Шымкент) 3-4 Сайлау Н. (Туркестанская область) 3-4 Сабидулла с. (Мангистауская область) |
Ж20 : Юниорки 18-20 лет |
49
1 Sinelnikova Y. (Акмолинская область) 2 Абдрахманова Г. (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3-4 Yelubayeva A. (Астана) 3-4 Kalykova S. (Астана) |
53
1 Каскинова Ж. (Жетысуская область) 2 Бачурина М. (Акмолинская область) 3-4 Маратова А. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Муратова Д. (Павлодарская область) |
58
1 Мунайтбасова Н. (Жетысуская область) 2 Кейкешова Ж. (Костанайская область) 3 Калдыбек А. (Астана) |
64
1 Нурмагамбетова Д. (Карагандинская область) 2 Ковнашарова А. (Алматинская область) 3 Ковалёва М. (Павлодарская область) 3 Айткулова А. (Павлодарская область) |
71
1 Yerlanova Y. (Костанайская область) 2 Ашыкбай Д. (Кызылординская область) |
90
1 Сатыбалдиева М. (Астана) 2 Тельманова Н. (Западно-Казахстанская область) | ||||
Ж17 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет | 38 |
40
1 Нуртаева H. (Павлодарская область) |
43
1 Еркосай А. (Кызылординская область) 2 Алтынбек Н. (Алматинская область) 3 Сагындык П. (Западно-Казахстанская область) |
46
1 Ыскак у. (Кызылординская область) 2 Муртиева С. (Карагандинская область) 3 Раудцеп Э. (Карагандинская область) 3 Насырова А. (Атырауская область) |
49
1 Кулумбетова Ж. (Алматинская область) 2 Леликова М. (Карагандинская область) 3 Рад А. (Туркестанская область) |
52
1 Жунусова Д. (Астана) 2 Жунус М. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Ерсеит Г. (Кызылординская область) 3-4 Кавригина В. (Карагандинская область) |
56
1 Акан А. (Жетысуская область) 2 Мургузова М. (Актюбинская область) 3-4 Максатбек А. (Кызылординская область) 3-4 Дудко В. (Астана) |
60
1 Жунусбекова М. (Павлодарская область) 2 Хадербай Р. (Западно-Казахстанская область) |
65
1 Otegenova K. (Кызылординская область) 2 Сагын А. (Мангистауская область) 3 Жакенова А. (Астана) |
90
1 ТалгатКызы Д. (Жетысуская область) 2 Яхып Н. (Кызылординская область) 3 Мукашева А. (Актюбинская область) 3 Temirbolat A. (Павлодарская область) |
Мг20 : Юниоры 18-20 лет |
58
1 Турганбек Р. (Атырауская область) 2 Жуматай Н. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Юлдашев И. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Нуратдинов Д. (Алматинская область) |
62
1 Казтаев Б. (Астана) 2 Тумгуев А. (Акмолинская область) 3-4 Абдрахим К. (Атырауская область) 3-4 Зеленкевич С. (Павлодарская область) |
66
1 Сактаган М. (Акмолинская область) 2 Бакыткалиев А. (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Казаков С. (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Myrzabekov Y. (Астана) |
71
1 Шахаев С. (Жетысуская область) 2 Хван А. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Престель В. (Акмолинская область) 3-4 Ткач К. (Астана) |
77
1 Халидолла Т. (Мангистауская область) 2 Сихимбаев А. (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Адилхан А. (Астана) 3-4 Самарканов Б. (Абайская область) |
84
1 Толендi М. (Костанайская область) 2 Кадырбаев Д. (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Медеуов Б. (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Янаров Р. (Жетысуская область) |
92
1 Шынгысбек Б. (Шымкент) 2 Utepov N. (Астана) 3-4 Бекей М. (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Кадаев С. (Западно-Казахстанская область) |
100
1 Мухамадиев Р. (Астана) 2 Сагындык А. (Карагандинская область) 3 Сламов А. (Павлодарская область) 3 Билимпазулы Е. (Атырауская область) |
130
1 Куангалиев Д. (Жетысуская область) 2 Жахан Р. (Туркестанская область) 3 Караев А. (Шымкент) 3 Мухит Е. (Западно-Казахстанская область) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мг17 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет |
42
1 Айтбаев С. (Мангистауская область) 2 Исламгали Е. (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Ахметжанов Е. (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3-4 Темирбаев И. (Астана) |
46
1 Ералы Е. (Жетысуская область) 2 Nuraly N. (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Менгайр А. (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3-4 Калидолдай Е. (Карагандинская область) |
50
1 Ермошкин В. (Алматинская область) 2 Исламгали М. (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Жумажанов Р. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Госс Т. (Жетысуская область) |
54
1 Кенжебай Д. (Жетысуская область) 2 Нажмиддин А. (Шымкент) 3-4 Магзум И. (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Батырбек А. (Астана) |
58
1 Сагиндык Ч. (Актюбинская область) 2 Батырбек А. (Астана) 3-4 Жумабек Д. (Шымкент) 3-4 Гиниятов Р. (Павлодарская область) |
63
1 Turuspekov N. (Астана) 2 Ахметжан Е. (Астана) 3-4 Skryabin R. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Елубаев Р. (Алматинская область) |
69
1 Uzhakhov G. (Астана) 2 Zhomartuly A. (Астана) 3-4 Каримов О. (Атырауская область) 3-4 Marshalkhan A. (Алматинская область) |
76
1 Бузданов С. (Актюбинская область) 2 Тлеубаев А. (Мангистауская область) 3-4 Халелов Е. (Астана) 3-4 Рубченко И. (Карагандинская область) |
85
1 Елемес Б. (Мангистауская область) 2 Манарбек И. (Костанайская область) 3-4 Жанаберген Н. (Кызылординская область) 3-4 Оразмахан А. (Кызылординская область) |
110
1 Сабидулла с. (Мангистауская область) 2 Романенко Д. (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Кажимов Н. (Атырауская область) 3-4 Азатов С. (Шымкент) |
Жг20 : Юниорки 18-20 лет |
49
1 Sinelnikova Y. (Акмолинская область) 2 Бекмурзина Т. (Астана) 3 Абдрахманова Г. (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3 Kalykova S. (Астана) |
53
1 Каскинова Ж. (Жетысуская область) 2 Маратова А. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Турлыажина Н. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Бачурина М. (Акмолинская область) |
58
1 Мунайтбасова Н. (Жетысуская область) 2 Калдыбек А. (Астана) |
64
1 Ковнашарова А. (Алматинская область) 2 Мунайтбасова Н. (Жетысуская область) 3 Ковалёва М. (Павлодарская область) 3 Нурмагамбетова Д. (Карагандинская область) |
71
1 Yerlanova Y. (Костанайская область) 2 Ашыкбай Д. (Кызылординская область) |
90
1 ТалгатКызы Д. (Жетысуская область) 2 Сатыбалдиева М. (Астана) 3 Тельманова Н. (Западно-Казахстанская область) | ||||
Жг17 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет |
38
1 Корнева В. (Акмолинская область) |
40
1 Нуртаева H. (Павлодарская область) |
43
1 Алтынбек Н. (Алматинская область) 2 Еркосай А. (Кызылординская область) 3 Сагындык П. (Западно-Казахстанская область) |
46
1 Ыскак у. (Кызылординская область) 2 Насырова А. (Атырауская область) |
49
1 Кулумбетова Ж. (Алматинская область) 2 Рад А. (Туркестанская область) 3 Леликова М. (Карагандинская область) 3 Турсын Ж. (Павлодарская область) |
52
1 Кавригина В. (Карагандинская область) 2 Оралбай А. (Кызылординская область) 3-4 Жунусова Д. (Астана) 3-4 Жаксыгелдиева Н. (Мангистауская область) |
56
1 Дудко В. (Астана) 2 Акан А. (Жетысуская область) 3-4 Мургузова М. (Актюбинская область) 3-4 Кайрат Ж. (Астана) |
60
1 Рахимжанова Л. (Астана) 2 Ушурова А. (Астана) 3 Абдигазы Р. (Кызылординская область) 3 Шкуропат В. (Карагандинская область) |
65
1 Otegenova K. (Кызылординская область) 2 Сагын А. (Мангистауская область) 3 Хадербай Р. (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3 Жакенова А. (Астана) |
90
1 Мукашева А. (Актюбинская область) 2 Яхып Н. (Кызылординская область) 3 Temirbolat A. (Павлодарская область) |