06.08 | 07.08 |
Время | Ковёр a |
---|---|
10:00 |
Курманалиев А.К. (Атырау) Алымбаев Б.Д. (Алматы) |
10:05 |
Тумгуев А.А. (Кокшетау) Сейилбек Д. (Тараз) |
10:10 |
Абдулаев Ш... (Тараз) Бахман Д.А. (Семей) |
10:15 |
Сейдуали Н.Н. (Караганда) Тореханов Е. (Атырау) |
10:20 |
Журабекова К.Б. (Костанай) Еликбаева А.К. (Шымкент) |
10:25 |
Елдоскызы Б. (Жетысу облысы) Карабекова А.Ж. (Тараз) |
10:30 |
Kapashov B. (Beyneu) Сактаган М.А. (Кокшетау) |
10:35 |
Казаков С.И. (Павлодар) Мырзалинов Н.Ж. (Жетысу облысы) |
10:40 |
Журабекова Д.Б. (Костанай) Мунайтбас Н.Б. (Жетысу облысы) |
10:45 |
Асадов Н.Ф. (Атырау) Сатыбалдиев А.М. (Нур-Султан) |
10:50 |
Машарупов М. (Кокшетау) Садуов Н.М. (Жетысу облысы) |
10:55 |
Sadyrov D. (Жетысу облысы) Радионов В. (Караганда) |
11:00 |
Талбудин Н.Н. (Нур-Султан) Рыскелди Б.Б. (Жетысу облысы) |
11:05 |
Кошева Л.Р. (Караганда) Акишева А. (Уральск) |
11:10 |
Шапенова Д.А. (Павлодар) Самат А. (Нур-Султан) |
11:15 |
Абгужинов А.Б. (Нур-Султан) Акулов В.Д. (Павлодар) |
11:20 |
Мадаев А.М. (Костанай) Халидолла Т.Б. (Актау) |
11:25 |
Абдыкадыр А.К. (Тараз) Темирханова А.Б. (Костанай) |
11:30 |
Узбекова Ш.Е. (Нур-Султан) Аян А.Д. (Караганда) |
11:35 |
Жакенулы Р. (Усть-Каменогорск) Бакытов А.А. (Алматы) |
11:40 |
Мухамбетжанов З. (Уральск) Баймуратов Б.С. (Есиль) |
11:45 |
Канатов А.С. (Атырау) Бекей М.Н. (Павлодар) |
11:50 |
Сартбаев Р. (Актобе) Дуйсебаев Р.А. (Алматы) |
11:55 |
Issakayev I.A. (Павлодар) Зынданулы Р. (Кокшетау) |
12:00 |
Джетписов Ш.С. (Алматы) Сумин О.С. (Павлодар) |
12:05 |
Жиентаев Т.Б. (Костанай) Аскаров Р. (Нур-Султан) |
12:10 |
Курманалиев А.К. (Атырау) Тумгуев А.А. (Кокшетау) |
12:15 |
Абдулаев Ш... (Тараз) Сейдуали Н.Н. (Караганда) |
12:20 |
Журабекова К.Б. (Костанай) Карабекова А.Ж. (Тараз) |
12:25 |
Елдоскызы Б. (Жетысу облысы) Еликбаева А.К. (Шымкент) |
12:30 |
Орынгалиев А. (Атырау) Сактаган М.А. (Кокшетау) |
12:35 |
Уали Е.Б. (Алматы) Мырзалинов Н.Ж. (Жетысу облысы) |
12:40 |
Исмагулова А.К. (Актюбинская область) Журабекова Д.Б. (Костанай) |
12:45 |
Асадов Н.Ф. (Атырау) Садуов Н.М. (Жетысу облысы) |
12:50 |
Sadyrov D. (Жетысу облысы) Талбудин Н.Н. (Нур-Султан) |
12:55 |
Кошева Л.Р. (Караганда) Самат А. (Нур-Султан) |
13:00 |
Шапенова Д.А. (Павлодар) Акишева А. (Уральск) |
13:05 |
Бильдебеков Е.Б. (Алматы) Акулов В.Д. (Павлодар) |
13:10 |
Абгужинов А.Б. (Нур-Султан) Мадаев А.М. (Костанай) |
13:15 |
Абдыкадыр А.К. (Тараз) Аян А.Д. (Караганда) |
13:20 |
Узбекова Ш.Е. (Нур-Султан) Темирханова А.Б. (Костанай) |
13:25 |
Орынгалиев А. (Атырау) Kapashov B. (Beyneu) |
13:30 |
Уали Е.Б. (Алматы) Казаков С.И. (Павлодар) |
13:35 |
Журабекова К.Б. (Костанай) Елдоскызы Б. (Жетысу облысы) |
13:40 |
Карабекова А.Ж. (Тараз) Еликбаева А.К. (Шымкент) |
13:45 |
Тортаев Е.А. (Нур-Султан) Бакытов А.А. (Алматы) |
13:50 |
Куантаев Е.Е. (Нур-Султан) Баймуратов Б.С. (Есиль) |
13:55 |
Акылбеков С.А. (Нур-Султан) Кокомбай К.О. (Алматы) |
14:00 |
Баймен Н.Б. (Шымкент) Дуйсебаев Р.А. (Алматы) |
14:05 |
Умаров А.Х. (Шымкент) Зынданулы Р. (Кокшетау) |
14:10 |
Шакишов Е. (Атырау) Сумин О.С. (Павлодар) |
14:15 |
Баймагамбетов Н.А. (Атырау) Аскаров Р. (Нур-Султан) |
14:20 |
Бильдебеков Е.Б. (Алматы) Халидолла Т.Б. (Актау) |
14:25 |
Мадаев А.М. (Костанай) Акулов В.Д. (Павлодар) |
14:30 |
Нурмахан Г.Н. (Кызылорда) Мунайтбас Н.Б. (Жетысу облысы) |
14:35 |
Тортаев Е.А. (Нур-Султан) Жакенулы Р. (Усть-Каменогорск) |
14:40 |
Куантаев Е.Е. (Нур-Султан) Мухамбетжанов З. (Уральск) |
14:45 |
Кошева Л.Р. (Караганда) Шапенова Д.А. (Павлодар) |
14:50 |
Самат А. (Нур-Султан) Акишева А. (Уральск) |
14:55 |
Акылбеков С.А. (Нур-Султан) Бекей М.Н. (Павлодар) |
15:00 |
Канатов А.С. (Атырау) Кокомбай К.О. (Алматы) |
15:05 |
Баймен Н.Б. (Шымкент) Сартбаев Р. (Актобе) |
15:10 |
Умаров А.Х. (Шымкент) Issakayev I.A. (Павлодар) |
15:15 |
Шакишов Е. (Атырау) Джетписов Ш.С. (Алматы) |
15:20 |
Баймагамбетов Н.А. (Атырау) Жиентаев Т.Б. (Костанай) |
15:25 |
Бильдебеков Е.Б. (Алматы) Мадаев А.М. (Костанай) |
15:30 |
Абгужинов А.Б. (Нур-Султан) Халидолла Т.Б. (Актау) |
15:35 |
Нурмахан Г.Н. (Кызылорда) Журабекова Д.Б. (Костанай) |
15:40 |
Исмагулова А.К. (Актюбинская область) Мунайтбас Н.Б. (Жетысу облысы) |
15:45 |
Kapashov B. (Beyneu) Мырзалинов Н.Ж. (Жетысу облысы) |
15:50 |
Сактаган М.А. (Кокшетау) Уали Е.Б. (Алматы) |
15:55 |
Бакытов А.А. (Алматы) Баймуратов Б.С. (Есиль) |
16:00 |
Тортаев Е.А. (Нур-Султан) Мухамбетжанов З. (Уральск) |
16:05 |
Акылбеков С.А. (Нур-Султан) Канатов А.С. (Атырау) |
16:10 |
Бекей М.Н. (Павлодар) Кокомбай К.О. (Алматы) |
16:15 |
Сартбаев Р. (Актобе) Зынданулы Р. (Кокшетау) |
16:20 |
Дуйсебаев Р.А. (Алматы) Умаров А.Х. (Шымкент) |
16:25 |
Джетписов Ш.С. (Алматы) Баймагамбетов Н.А. (Атырау) |
16:30 |
Шакишов Е. (Атырау) Жиентаев Т.Б. (Костанай) |
16:35 |
Абдыкадыр А.К. (Тараз) Узбекова Ш.Е. (Нур-Султан) |
16:40 |
Аян А.Д. (Караганда) Темирханова А.Б. (Костанай) |
16:45 |
Бильдебеков Е.Б. (Алматы) Абгужинов А.Б. (Нур-Султан) |
16:50 |
Халидолла Т.Б. (Актау) Акулов В.Д. (Павлодар) |
16:55 |
Нурмахан Г.Н. (Кызылорда) Исмагулова А.К. (Актюбинская область) |
17:00 |
Кабдыгалымова А.С. (Лисаковск) Ихсанова А. (Уральск) |
17:05 |
Курманалиев А.К. (Атырау) Абдулаев Ш... (Тараз) |
17:10 |
Kapashov B. (Beyneu) Уали Е.Б. (Алматы) |
17:15 |
Асадов Н.Ф. (Атырау) Талбудин Н.Н. (Нур-Султан) |
17:20 |
Баймуратов Б.С. (Есиль) Тортаев Е.А. (Нур-Султан) |
17:25 |
Сартбаев Р. (Актобе) Умаров А.Х. (Шымкент) |
17:30 |
Джетписов Ш.С. (Алматы) Жиентаев Т.Б. (Костанай) |
Фон клеточки: серый - поединок завершён, зеленый - проходит, розовый - отложен. Изменено 06.08.2022 19:05