М : Мужчины |
62
62
1 Владислав Мухортов Сергеевич (Нур-Султан) 2 Бауыржан Алымбаев Дауренбекович (Алматы) 3 Курманалиев Арулан Курманалиевич (Карагандинская область) 3 Yerlan Tanirbergenov (Костанайская область) |
66
66
1 Айбар Оразалы Галымжанулы (Карагандинская область) 2 Шервани Абдулаев . (Жамбылская область) 3 Нурбек Мырзалинов Жанатханулы (Алматинская область) 3 Диас Канайбеков Айдарулы (Алматинская область) |
71
71
1 Неймат Асадов Фатуллович (Атырауская область) 2 Нурсултан Садуов Мажитович (Алматинская область) 3 Бекжан Рыскелди Берикулы (Алматинская область) 3 Виталий Радионов Георгиевич (Карагандинская область) |
77
77
1 Адлан Мадаев Махамдиевич (Костанайская область) 2 Бекзат Баймуратов Саментаевич (Акмолинская область) 3 Данияр Карипжанов Азаматович (Алматинская область) 3 Манас Джамакеев (Алматинская область) |
84
84
1 Азамат Сарбасов Ертаевич (Костанайская область) 2 Мурат Абшекенов (Нур-Султан) 3 Абдужалилов Рахматулла (Шымкент) 3 Нурдаулет Шаншар (Шымкент) |
92
1 Камбар Кокомбай Орынбасарулы (Алматы) 2 Ислам Кокурхоев Магометович (Акмолинская область) 3 Данияр Тилешов Илхомжанович (Карагандинская область) 3 Искандер Ачикеев (Нур-Султан) |
100
1 Максим Самцов Александрович (Карагандинская область) 2 Rahmesh Aibolat (Алматы) 3 Помазанов Михаил Геннадьевич (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3 Арби Умаров Хамдуллаевич (Шымкент) |
130
1 Джетписов Шахмарал Скендерович (Алматы) 2 Жантас Дарибай Нуржанулы (Туркестанская область) 3 Шакишов Ерлан Багытович (Атырауская область) 3 Талгат Жиентаев Багитжанулы (Костанайская область) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
М40 : Мужчины 35-40 лет |
62
1 Берик Кинженов Казбекович (Павлодарская область) 2 Бакытжан Муханов Аскарбекович (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 3 Аслан Садакбаев Маратович (Актюбинская область) 4 Досумов Умиртай Жакупович (Нур-Султан) |
66
1 Мадыханов Русланхан Бейбитханович (Атырауская область) 2 Кулесов Жанат (Костанайская область) 3 Жасын Хабибуллин Хадербайевич (Западно-Казахстанская область) 4 Шотаев Берик Орынбасарович (Актюбинская область) |
71
1 Апендин Маулен (Нур-Султан) 2 Нурбек Мурсалимов Серикович (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 3 Максотулы Мейрамбек (Атырауская область) 4 Ивраим Сарсембаев Айдарханович (Павлодарская область) |
77
1 Константин Ивлев Викторович (Алматы) 2 Антонов Александр (Карагандинская область) 3 Рахман Шаяхметов Русланович (Актюбинская область) 4 Нагиятов Амир Исламханович (Кызылординская область) |
84
1 Петросян Мартун Ашотович (Карагандинская область) 2 Арман Табулдинов Маулитулы (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Олег Семенов Сергеевич (Костанайская область) 3-4 Ахметов Валихан (Костанайская область) |
92
1 Рустам Сефербеков Сефербекович (Карагандинская область) 2 Бакижанов Дидар (Карагандинская область) 3-4 Алтынбек Муканов Толепбергенович (Алматы) 3-4 Анатолий Исмаилов Талгатович (Карагандинская область) |
130
1 Руслан Алимгазиев Манапович (Алматы) 2 Бекхан Садулаев Зандиевич (Павлодарская область) 3 Асхат Бирмагамбетов Бекбулатович (Актюбинская область) 4 Дмитрий Агаев Вячеславович (Нур-Султан) | |
Ж : Женщины |
53
1 Кристина Журабекова Бахытжановна (Костанайская область) 2 Таджиева Шахноза (Карагандинская область) 3 Сабитова Айдана (Акмолинская область) 3 Матильда Бачурина Андреевна (Акмолинская область) |
58
1 Елдоскызы Ботакоз (Алматинская область) 2 Айжан Исмагулова Кажмухановна (Актюбинская область) 3 Искандерова Камила (Алматинская область) 4 Dana Shapenova Adilbekovna (Павлодарская область) |
64
1 Самат Айгуль (Нур-Султан) 2 Жанеля Кусаинова Жанибековна (Карагандинская область) 3 Кошева Людмила Раисовна (Карагандинская область) 4 Мажиткызы Альбина (Мангистауская область) |
71
1 Асемгуль Темирханова Баубековна (Костанайская область) 2 Сатыбалдиева Меруерт (Нур-Султан) 3 Назерке Тельманова Алибеккызы (Западно-Казахстанская область) |
90
1 Асель Кабдыгалымова Сериковна (Костанайская область) 2 Бекет Калдыгуль (Костанайская область) |
Мг : Мужчины |
62
62
1 Владислав Мухортов Сергеевич (Нур-Султан) 2 Курманалиев Арулан Курманалиевич (Карагандинская область) 3 Нуржан Сейдуали Нурланулы (Карагандинская область) 3 Куаныш Жаксылык Жанузакулы (Туркестанская область) |
66
66
1 Айбар Оразалы Галымжанулы (Карагандинская область) 2 Диас Канайбеков Айдарулы (Алматинская область) 3 Нурбек Мырзалинов Жанатханулы (Алматинская область) 3 Темирлан Айтмолдин . (Нур-Султан) |
71
71
1 Нурсултан Садуов Мажитович (Алматинская область) 2 Бекжан Рыскелди Берикулы (Алматинская область) 3 Куаныш Жуманов Берикович (Нур-Султан) 3 Сарсен Жетибаев Жакулинович (Павлодарская область) |
77
77
1 Адлан Мадаев Махамдиевич (Костанайская область) 2 Куанышбеков Жандос (Карагандинская область) 3 Байсаринов Азат (Павлодарская область) 3 Бекарыс Шынгысбек (Шымкент) |
84
84
1 Заирбек Абылкадыров Габдынасырович (Павлодарская область) 2 Азамат Сарбасов Ертаевич (Костанайская область) 3 Куандык Есенеев . (Алматинская область) 3 Марат Кутжанов Нурланович (Карагандинская область) |
92
1 Ислам Кокурхоев Магометович (Акмолинская область) 2 Муса Рамазанов Сергеевич (Карагандинская область) 3 Сауран Дауылов Бельгибаевич (Шымкент) 3 Уразов Равшан Толкунович (Шымкент) |
100
1 Бакдаулет Абызов Оразалыевич (Шымкент) 2 Арби Умаров Хамдуллаевич (Шымкент) 3 Ербол Джумабаев Ермуратович (Акмолинская область) 3 Плеханов Евгений Алексеевич (Костанайская область) |
130
1 Саулет Абусалихов Оразалыулы (Шымкент) 2 Батухан Куттымурат (Шымкент) 3 Дулат Айдынов Семгалиевич (Атырауская область) 3 Ондасов Айдынбек (Мангистауская область) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мг40 : Мужчины 35-40 лет |
62
1 Аслан Садакбаев Маратович (Актюбинская область) 2 Пак Владимир (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 3 Бакытжан Муханов Аскарбекович (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 4 Досумов Умиртай Жакупович (Нур-Султан) |
66
1 Мадыханов Русланхан Бейбитханович (Атырауская область) 2 Кулесов Жанат (Костанайская область) 3-4 Нуриман Валеев Гафиулаевич (Нур-Султан) 3-4 Кунаев Самат (Павлодарская область) |
71
1 Нурбек Мурсалимов Серикович (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Ивраим Сарсембаев Айдарханович (Павлодарская область) 3 Аслан Жасуланов Жанатович (Павлодарская область) 4 Тайбупенов Жанат Баянбекович (Павлодарская область) |
77
1 Рахман Шаяхметов Русланович (Актюбинская область) 2 Аниет Шаришев (Нур-Султан) 3-4 Константин Ивлев Викторович (Алматы) 3-4 Нуркен Тезекпаев Косманович (Карагандинская область) |
84
1 Руслан Сабиев Муратович (Павлодарская область) 2 Zhanai Mubarak (Акмолинская область) 3-4 Арман Табулдинов Маулитулы (Павлодарская область) 3-4 Кудайберген Игликов Бекбулатович (Павлодарская область) |
92
1 Бакижанов Дидар (Карагандинская область) 2 Галымжан Ныгманов Омиртаевич (Нур-Султан) 3 Нуркен Жабасов Еркинович (Актюбинская область) 4 хСерик Мухаметяров Романович (Актюбинская область) |
100
1 Садулаев Бекхан (Павлодарская область) 2 Аметаев Бауыржан (Нур-Султан) 3 Куаныш Шахаев Тулеугазыевич (Павлодарская область) |
130
1 Дмитрий Агаев Вячеславович (Нур-Султан) 2 Махтин Кайрат (Нур-Султан) 3 Асхат Бирмагамбетов Бекбулатович (Актюбинская область) 4 Руслан Алимгазиев Манапович (Алматы) |
Жг : Женщины |
53
1 Диана Шапенова Адыльбековна (Павлодарская область) 2 Зекенова Меруерт (Нур-Султан) 3 Сабитова Айдана (Акмолинская область) 3 Матильда Бачурина Андреевна (Акмолинская область) |
58
1 Искандерова Камила (Алматинская область) 2 Елдоскызы Ботакоз (Алматинская область) 3 Dana Shapenova Adilbekovna (Павлодарская область) 4 Динара Сайлаубекова Нурланкызы (Восточно-Казахстанская область) |
64
1 Кулынтай Фариза (Нур-Султан) 2 Самат Айгуль (Нур-Султан) 3 Акишева Аксулу (Западно-Казахстанская область) 4 Жанеля Кусаинова Жанибековна (Карагандинская область) |
71
1 Асемгуль Темирханова Баубековна (Костанайская область) 2 Узбекова Шынар (Нур-Султан) 3 Бекет Калдыгуль (Костанайская область) 4 Сатыбалдиева Меруерт (Нур-Султан) |
90
1 Сыдыкова Бибинур . (Восточно-Казахстанская область) 2 Тельманова Назерке (Западно-Казахстанская область) 3 Асель Кабдыгалымова Сериковна (Костанайская область) |