МЖг11 : Дети 10-11 лет |
27
1 Джангир Сулейменов (Qazaq Batyry) 2 Karim Alibay (Bek Team) 3 Ринатулы Марлен (Bek Team) 3 Айсултан Кенжебек (VM Brothers) |
30
1 НУрмУхамедов Олжас (RAMTEAM) 2 Нуралы Рамазан (Bek Team) 3 Алинур Бужеев (Bek Team) 3 Абильмансур Туяакбаев (EsilTopTeam) |
33
1 Muhametqali Mustafa (RAMTEAM) 2 Абдулрашид Бактияров (Bek Team) 3 Адам Бачалов (Bek Team) 3 Umar Uzhakhov (KING KONG) |
36
1 Зорин Константин (Qazaq Batyry) 2 Zhangabay Alfarabi (ORDA) 3 Мансур Аманкул (Qazaq Batyry) |
39
1 Владимир Калинский (EsilTopTeam) 2 Радион Панченко (EsilTopTeam) 3 Дюсюкеев Ерасыл (Сатори) 3 Тарлан Бауржанулы (Qazaq Batyry) |
42
1 Омиртай Нурасыл (Qazaq Batyry) 2 Абылай Омирхан (Black Belt) 3 Куаныш Калдыбек (Палуан) |
42+
1 Султан Никитин (RAMTEAM) 2 ДАНИЯЛ ДЖАПАРОВ (RAMTEAM) 3 Денис Байдель (Bek Team) 3 Бекхан Кайратбек (Bek Team) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
МЖг9 : Дети 8-9 лет |
20
1 Пинчук Матвей (RAMTEAM) 2 Алибай Зере (Bek Team) 3 Алисултан Нуриддин (VM Brothers) |
23
1 Сулейменов Дамир (Qazaq Batyry) 2 Батырбек Абдуррохман (Alliance Kazakhstan) 3-4 Рамин Умурбай (Black Belt) 3-4 Карим Аглан (Bek Team) |
26
1 Мустафа Толеубай (Alliance Kazakhstan) 2 Нурдаулет Лукпан (ORDA) 3-4 Олжабай Аружан (Bek Team) 3-4 Гаязов Камиль (VM Brothers) |
29
1 Сагындык Нияз (RAMTEAM) 2 Tair Makhambetkaliyev (Сатори) 3-4 Нурбек Тугел (Qazaq Batyry) 3-4 Ильяс Сейтимов (Qazaq Batyry) |
32
1 Каримов Алдияр (RAMTEAM) 2 Эмилиан Трон (RAMTEAM) 3-4 Диар Мухамбетов (Bek Team) 3-4 Айбар Елюбай |
35
1 Даниал Сиязов (Палуан) 2 Канат Айтуар (Bek Team) 3-4 Талгат Алихан (Bek Team) 3-4 Osman Kuandyk |
35+
1 Уайсбаев Алексей (Qazaq Batyry) 2 Санжар Абдылхасен (VM Brothers) 3-4 Тагир Хабибулин (RAMTEAM) 3-4 Зелимхан Матиев (Sub Team) |
МЖг7 : Дети 6-7 лет |
18
1 Тимур Столяров (Bek Team) 2 Шаришев Айдар (Qazaq Batyry) 3 Болат Асанов (Qazaq Batyry) |
20
1 Sayat Makhambetkali (Сатори) 2 Арслан Назиев (Nomad.jj) 3-4 Самурат Рамазанов (Qazaq Batyry) 3-4 Амир Мусабаев (Bek Team) |
22
1 Ярослав Федотов (VM Brothers) 2 Birimzhanov Ali (Nomad.jj) 3-4 Данил Данилов (RAMTEAM) 3-4 Сарсенов Камиль (Bek Team) |
24
1 Заур Дзукаев (Гард Тим) 2 Алихан Хасен (Black Belt) 3-4 Джамалов Айсултан (Сатори) 3-4 Еламан Набиказы (Bek Team) |
26
1 Мансур Кельдибеков (Bek Team) 2 Кожанов Айсултан (Black Belt) 3-4 Дияс Суюндыков (Black Belt) 3-4 Батырбек Сулейман (Alliance Kazakhstan) |
29
1 NURTOREBI MALIK 2 Даниэль Белко (EsilTopTeam) 3-4 Бакаев Исмаил (Qazaq Batyry) 3-4 Alisher Serik (KING KONG) |
32
1 Данил Серенко (Гард Тим) 2 СаГидолла НУрахмад (Bek Team) |